Kreisbestenliste 2016 01.01.2016 - 24.12.2016 |
BESTENLISTE |
Männer
Jahrgang 1987 bis 1993
100m |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
10,60 |
Dornemann Robert (1968) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,15 (0,0) |
Safari, Mohamed |
1989 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3000m |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
8:20,61 |
Königstein Christian (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:23,12 |
Koch, Christian |
1993 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12:29,32 |
Safari, Mohamed |
1989 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5000m |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
14:45,44 |
Thoma Carsten (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
19:44,4* |
Helling Philipp |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18:39,46 |
Beine, Marcel |
1993 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
20:16 |
Beine Marcel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:35 |
Grüner, Lukas |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
21:10 |
Ummen, Jonathan |
1992 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
21:34 |
Niederprüm, David |
1993 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
30:47 |
Thoma Carsten (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
34:42 |
Niemann Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38:27 |
Haase, Tobias |
1990 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
42:06 |
Niederprüm, David |
1993 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
24.10.2016 |
Schieder |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
1:08:31 |
Thoma Carsten (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:41:11 |
Helling Philipp |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:31:38 |
Rheker, Jan |
1990 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:43:25 |
Grüner, Lukas |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
1:45:31 |
Helling, Philipp |
1988 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
2:26:38 |
Neu Andreas (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:21:07 |
Rheker Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:10:11 |
Grüner, Lukas |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
30.10.2016 |
Frankfurt |
4:48:08 |
Helling, Philipp |
1988 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.09.2016 |
Herten-Bertlich |
3x1000m |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
7:38,94 |
Piekacz Hans (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:19,88 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Brandt (1968) - Worms (1957) - Risse (1966) |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
6,97 |
Dornemann Heinz (1969) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,81 (0,0) |
Safari, Mohamed |
1989 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
14,09 |
Nakielski Josef (1970) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11,08 |
Knoche Alexander |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,89 |
Knoche, Alexander |
1992 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
7,65 |
Timmermann, Jan |
1992 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
6,53 |
Surmann, Christopher |
1989 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
71,28 |
Heilig Dr. Eberhard (1967) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
36,96 |
Knoche Alexander |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,40 |
Knoche, Alexander |
1992 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
25,91 |
Surmann, Christopher |
1989 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Junioren U23
Jahrgang 1994 bis 1996
100m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
10,60 |
Dornemann Robert (1968) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,40 (-0,5) |
Conesa, Cortes Sergio |
1996 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
13,62 (0,0) |
Richert, Benjamin |
1995 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
200m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
21,29 |
Eichmann Andreas (1997) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,12 (+1,1) |
Conesa, Cortes Sergio |
1996 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
3000m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
8:20,61 |
Königstein Christian (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11:13,18 |
Beine Marcel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:59,68 |
Ummen, Konstantin |
1995 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12:45,14 |
Richert, Benjamin |
1995 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:38 |
Ummen, Konstantin |
1995 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Weitsprung |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
6,97 |
Fromme Willi (1974) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,72 (0,0) |
Richert, Benjamin |
1995 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
10,94 |
Knoche Alexander (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
5,85 |
Ummen Konstantin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,49 |
Richert, Benjamin |
1995 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Männer M75
Jahrgang 1937 bis 1941
Männer M70
Jahrgang 1942 bis 1946
Männer M65
Jahrgang 1947 bis 1951
3000m |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
12:57,41 |
Petreins Wolfram (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
14:08,29 |
Grüner Adalbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:35,03 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
42:45 |
Paetsch Klaus (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
47:45 |
Grüner Adalbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48:56 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
51:21 |
Nölken, Bernward |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
57:20 |
Rox, Franz |
1951 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
1:33:22 |
Paetsch Klaus (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:46:33 |
Nölken Bernward |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:46:33 |
Nölken, Bernward |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
1:50:08 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
20.05.2016 |
Bentfeld |
1:57:33 |
Rox, Franz |
1951 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
3:27:17 |
Paetsch Klaus (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:59:38 |
Grüner Adalbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:11:07 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
4:30:03 |
Tensi, Klaus |
1951 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
05.06.2016 |
Salzkotten |
4:37:15 |
Götz, Manfred |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
11.09.2016 |
Münster |
100 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
12:34:45 |
Grüner Adalbert (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:34:45 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
11.06.2016 |
Biel |
Männer M60
Jahrgang 1952 bis 1956
1500m |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
5:38,21 |
Badoorek Manfred (2010) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:16,92 |
Fromme, Erich |
1952 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
6:54,08 |
Griewel, Gerd |
1955 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3000m |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
11:45,35 |
Badoorek Manfred (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
14:22,45 |
Griewel Gerd |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:22,29 |
Fromme, Erich |
1952 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14:47,64 |
Griewel, Gerd |
1955 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5000m |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
19:40,10 |
Böger Paul (1997) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
29:02,7* |
Goltsche Rainer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29:12,75 |
Goltsche, Rainer |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
40:30 |
Rolf Norbert (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
44:20 |
Rheker Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:37 |
Rheker, Heinrich |
1953 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
45:23 |
Rheker, Johannes |
1954 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
49:47 |
Düweke, Willi |
1954 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
1:03:43 |
Goltsche, Rainer |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
1:32:17 |
Paetsch Klaus (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:48:22 |
Fromme Erich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:39:48 |
Rheker, Heinrich |
1953 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:48:10 |
Neumann, Werner |
1955 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
1:49:37 |
Frischemeier, Reinhard |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:49:53 |
Fromme, Erich |
1952 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
2:00:26 |
Klages, Reinhard |
1952 |
WSV Beverungen |
30.06.2016 |
Bad Pyrmont |
2:26:29 |
Drüke, Lothar |
1955 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
12.06.2016 |
Würzburg |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
3:10:41 |
Paetsch Klaus (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:44:35 |
Düweke Willi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:17:53 |
Neumann, Werner |
1955 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
30.10.2016 |
Frankfurt |
4:22:30 |
Düweke, Willi |
1954 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
13,30 |
Nakielski Josef (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,07 |
Brand Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,64 |
Probst, Arnold |
1956 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
6,95 |
Friedrich, Hans-Jörg |
1955 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
39,50 |
Nakielski Josef (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
22,10 |
Brand Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,61 |
Probst, Arnold |
1956 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Männer M60 |
|
Rekord |
39,94 |
Schrader Helmut (2011) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
22,30 |
Brand Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,42 |
Probst, Arnold |
1956 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
15,62 |
Friedrich, Hans-Jörg |
1955 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Männer M55
Jahrgang 1957 bis 1961
100m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
12,80 |
Baumgarten Dieter (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
14,01 |
Egeling Bernhard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,88 (0,0) |
Worms, Reinhold |
1957 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
5000m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
18:38,40 |
Böger Paul (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
22:59,5* |
Onkelbach Michael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:55,56 |
Quest, Hubert |
1961 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26:29 |
Lensdorf, Johannes |
1957 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
37:56 |
Böger Paul (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
44:12 |
Lensdorf Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41:30 |
Quest, Hubert |
1961 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
58:37 |
Schelper, Joachim |
1961 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:03:22 |
Voß, Reinhard |
1957 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
29.10.2016 |
Schieder |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
1:23:26 |
Böger Paul (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:33:14 |
Meier Bernd |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:35:34 |
Quest, Hubert |
1961 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:38:34 |
Wulf, Martin |
1960 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
12.06.2016 |
Würzburg |
1:51:15 |
Onkelbach, Michael |
1959 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
2:18:35 |
Schelper, Joachim |
1961 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
02.10.2016 |
Bremen |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
2:56:05 |
Böger Paul (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:28:40 |
Meier Bernd |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:32:17 |
Mönnekes, Hans-Dieter |
1959 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Weitsprung |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
5,12 |
Baumgarten Dieter (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,60 |
Worms, Reinhold |
1957 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
12,59 |
Queren Rainer (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11,76 |
Queren Rainer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,59 |
Queren, Rainer |
1960 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
8,34 |
Worms, Reinhold |
1957 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
33,46 |
Waldhoff Josef (1992) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
30,42 |
Queren Rainer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,60 |
Queren, Rainer |
1960 |
HLC Höxter |
15.10.2016 |
Uslar |
Hammerwurf: 6000g |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
29,52 |
Queren Rainer (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
26,96 |
Queren Rainer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,52 |
Queren, Rainer |
1960 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
41,95 |
Schrader Helmut (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
33,16 |
Queren Rainer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,68 |
Queren, Rainer |
1960 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Männer M50
Jahrgang 1962 bis 1966
100m |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
12,96 |
Meyer Manfred (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,68 |
Wagemann Kurt |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,11 (0,0) |
Wagemann, Kurt |
1964 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
18,36 (0,0) |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1500m |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
5:04,30 |
Kemper Karl (1992) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
5:17,65 |
Czech Axel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:16,40 |
Borchert, Hans-Jürgen |
1965 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5000m |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
16:47,15 |
Scherg Jürgen (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
20:09,4* |
Czech Axel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18:24,58 |
Weinholz, Dieter |
1963 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
19:18,04 |
Mügge, Andreas |
1963 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
20:52 |
Altmiks Frank (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
21:05 |
Winzig Andre |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:52 |
Altmiks, Frank |
1966 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
21:41 |
Barth, Volker |
1966 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
22:51 |
Beine, Jürgen |
1965 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
26:09 |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
34:45 |
Scherg Jürgen (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
40:46 |
Quest Hubert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35:55 |
Scherg, Jürgen |
1963 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
43:45 |
Walter, Klaus |
1962 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
44:12 |
Altmiks, Frank |
1966 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
29.10.2016 |
Schieder |
46:39 |
Saage, Ansgar |
1964 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
29.10.2016 |
Schieder |
46:46 |
Lüddecke, Dirk |
1963 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
1:07:07 |
Hoyer, Henner |
1962 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
1:19:22 |
Paetsch Klaus (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:27:24 |
Weinholz Dieter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:14:47 |
Scherg, Jürgen |
1963 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
13.11.2016 |
Riva(Italien) |
1:42:38 |
Saage, Ansgar |
1964 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
1:51:33 |
Weber, Wolfgang |
1962 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:54:47 |
Vauth, Jürgen |
1966 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
2:16:27 |
Reinhard, Matthias |
1964 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
2:40:20 |
Paetsch Klaus (1991) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:58:30 |
Saage Ansgar |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:57:21 |
Weinholz, Dieter |
1963 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
12.06.2016 |
Würzburg |
3:35:18 |
Hake, Achim |
1965 |
WSV Beverungen |
14.02.2016 |
Merkers |
4:16:19 |
Vauth, Jürgen |
1966 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Weitsprung |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
5,20 |
Meyer Manfred (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,84 |
Borchert Hans-Jürgen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,50 |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
12,65 |
Queren Rainer (2011) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,36 |
Möhring Jörg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,20 |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
7,09 |
Barth, Volker |
1966 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
33,89 |
Queren Rainer (2010) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,78 |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
44,30 |
Schrader Helmut (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
25,71 |
Müller Hans-Peter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,45 |
Müller, Hans-Peter |
1963 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
22,69 |
Risse, Stefan |
1966 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Männer M45
Jahrgang 1967 bis 1971
1500m |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
4:43,12 |
Werner Ronald (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4:45,24 |
Werner Ronald |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:05,87 |
Drüke, Harald |
1969 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3000m |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
9:29,46 |
Nahen Mathias (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9:29,46 |
Nahen Mathias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:04,70 |
Nahen, Mathias |
1970 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11:19,00 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11:53,72 |
Knipping, Mario |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13:07,21 |
Drüke, Harald |
1969 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5000m |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
16:37,60 |
Kleine Erhard (1996) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18:47,0* |
Kluwe Michael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:51,91 |
Nahen, Mathias |
1970 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
18:37,57 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
18:45,42 |
Rustemeier, Stefan |
1971 |
TuS Willebadessen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
19:46,58 |
Amstutz, Michael |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
20:01,03 |
Knipping, Mario |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
21:17,27 |
Drüke, Harald |
1969 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
18:00 |
Werner Ronald (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18:00 |
Werner Ronald |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:23 |
Kulinna, Dirk |
1970 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
31:32 |
Holtbrügge, Peter |
1968 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
41:37 |
Düker, Hans-Georg |
1967 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
33:34 |
Scherg Jürgen (2008) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
33:54 |
Nahen Mathias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39:00 |
Amstutz, Michael |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
39:03 |
Werner, Ronald |
1968 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
43:12 |
Niemeier, Frank |
1970 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
43:59 |
Drüke, Harald |
1969 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
44:07 |
Thomas, Axel |
1967 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
13.05.2016 |
Schloss Neuhaus |
45:44 |
Gädicke, Tobias |
1968 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
1:14:11 |
Nahen Mathias (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:14:11 |
Nahen Mathias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:32:10 |
Knipping, Mario |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:37:25 |
Thomas, Axel |
1967 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:41:51 |
Drüke, Harald |
1969 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:45:12 |
Niemeier, Frank |
1970 |
SV "Grün/Weiß" Kollerbeck |
05.06.2016 |
Salzkotten |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
2:29:53 |
Paetsch Klaus (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:37:41 |
Nahen Mathias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:19:01 |
Knipping, Mario |
1967 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
3:36:41 |
Koch, Lars |
1969 |
WSV Beverungen |
21.05.2016 |
Rennsteig |
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
48,46 |
Nakielski Josef (1975) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,53 |
Gädicke, Tobias |
1968 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Männer M40
Jahrgang 1972 bis 1976
100m |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
11,70 |
Dornemann Robert (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12,62 |
Giefers Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,99 (-0,7) |
Weisbender, Marco |
1976 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
19,18 (0,0) |
Hans, Matthias |
1973 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5000m |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
15:36,16 |
Fricke Marc (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18:31,8* |
Menne Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19:11,66 |
Menne, Klaus |
1972 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
15:32 |
Scherg Jürgen (2204) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
24:16 |
Höke Sven |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:15 |
Gersch, Matthias |
1972 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
32:09 |
Fricke Marc (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
37:01 |
Menne Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33:01 |
Fricke, Marc |
1974 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
37:58 |
Seemann, Thorsten |
1974 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
02.12.2016 |
Wiedenbrück |
38:45 |
Menne, Klaus |
1972 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
51:26 |
Siebrecht, Christof |
1972 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
57:50 |
Hesse, Martin |
1973 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
1:12:24 |
Fricke Marc (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:19:29 |
Menne Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:22:51 |
Seemann, Thorsten |
1974 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.11.2016 |
Gütersloh |
1:25:42 |
Menne, Klaus |
1972 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
1:54:37 |
Siebrecht, Christof |
1972 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
4x100m |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
52,03 |
Rehrmann Peter (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,90 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Rump (1973) - Spieker (1967) - Schlüter (1959) - Egeling (1960) |
Weitsprung |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
5,70 |
Egeling Bernhard (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2,99 |
Hans Matthias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,22 (+0,7) |
Weisbender, Marco |
1976 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
2,94 (0,0) |
Hans, Matthias |
1973 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
14,09 |
Nakielski Josef (1970) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
7,84 |
Giefers Christoph |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,49 |
Weisbender, Marco |
1976 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
35,52 |
Nakielski Josef (1969) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,87 |
Weisbender, Marco |
1976 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Männer M35
Jahrgang 1977 bis 1981
1500m |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
4:15,00 |
Kleine Erhard (1989) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:35,74 |
Krahn, Björn |
1977 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3000m |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
9:06,40 |
Kleine Erhard (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10:25,60 |
Waltemode Björn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:18,06 |
Böddeker, Markus |
1977 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5000m |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
15:28,73 |
Kleine Erhard (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:24,73 |
Böddeker, Markus |
1977 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
21:30,85 |
Hoblitz, Andreas |
1980 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
22:12,56 |
Heidemann, Andreas |
1977 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
16:36 |
Stecker Rüdiger (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18:42 |
Waltemode Björn |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:17 |
Vauth, Hermann |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
21:15 |
Burges, Markus |
1979 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
32:25 |
Meder Ralf (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
42:53 |
Vauth Hermann |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45:30 |
Vauth, Michael |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
17.09.2016 |
Neu-Isenburg |
1:34:33 |
Seiler, Volker |
1980 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
10.04.2016 |
Hannover |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
1:10:01 |
Fricke Marc (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:28:54 |
Müller Stefan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:27:34 |
Müller, Stefan |
1980 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
10.04.2016 |
Hannover |
1:34:26 |
Vauth, Hermann |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
17.09.2016 |
Neu-Isenburg |
1:35:58 |
Seiler, Volker |
1980 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:40:47 |
Vauth, Michael |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
2:28:18 |
Meder Ralf (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:26:43 |
Vauth Hermann |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:26:32 |
Vauth, Hermann |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
3:42:46 |
Vauth, Michael |
1978 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
4x100m |
Männer M35 |
|
Rekord |
1:00,35 |
Knipping Mario (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,35 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Sieker (1981) - Kaiser (1975) - Risse (1966) - Heidemann (1977) |
Männer M30
Jahrgang 1982 bis 1986
1500m |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
4:01,90 |
Degenhardt Oliver (2000) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:04,34 |
Fromme, Volker |
1982 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3000m |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
8:42,82 |
Thoma Carsten (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12:48,41 |
Fromme Volker |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:39,20 |
Fromme, Volker |
1982 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
30:47 |
Thoma Carsten (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
32:14 |
Brand Michael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32:44 |
Brand, Michael |
1982 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
38:18 |
Königstein, Karsten |
1985 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
St.Leon-Rot |
46:06 |
Wagener, Patrick |
1986 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
1:08:19 |
Thoma Carsten (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:53:56 |
Fromme Volker |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:51:33 |
Wagener, Patrick |
1986 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
20.08.2016 |
Köln |
Hochsprung |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
1,84 |
Brandt Sebastian (2014) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,75 |
Brandt, Sebastian |
1982 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
männliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
100m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
10,70 |
Kuma Thomas (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,68 |
Grass Devon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,67 (0,0) |
Reinemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,03 (0,0) |
Wiechers, Gerrit |
1997 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,46 (0,0) |
Eidel, Daniel |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1500m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
3:52,60 |
Königstein Christian (2006) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:04,60 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.06.2016 |
Kamen |
5:04,86 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.06.2016 |
Kamen |
5:05,09 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.06.2016 |
Kamen |
3000m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
8:43,14 |
Königstein Christian (2005) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11:26,38 |
Schneider Philipp |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:11,32 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11:13,23 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11:16,82 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:32 |
Busch, Dustin |
1998 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
21:33 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
21:33 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
21:33 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
22:40 |
Achilles, Thorben |
1998 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
32:07 |
Beverungen Jonas (2009) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42:25 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
42:25 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
42:31 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
6,79 |
Mittnacht Christian (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,31 |
Conze Marius |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,82 (0,0) |
Reinemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,62 (0,0) |
Eidel, Daniel |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,43 (0,0) |
Wiechers, Gerrit |
1997 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,29 (0,0) |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
4,08 (0,0) |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
4,07 (0,0) |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
14,33 |
Moreau Klaus (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,11 |
Grass Devon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,13 |
Reinemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,06 |
Wiechers, Gerrit |
1997 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
7,94 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
7,78 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
7,75 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
7,55 |
Eidel, Daniel |
1998 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 800g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
58,44 |
Moreau Klaus (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
23,35 |
Schneider Philipp |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,98 |
Schneider, Philipp |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
24,54 |
Schneider, Felix |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
23,88 |
Schneider, Lukas |
1997 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
männliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
100m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
11,00 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12,46 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,38 (+0,2) |
Blanke, Johannes |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
13,40 (0,0) |
Robitzsch, Kolja |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,92 (+0,6) |
Fricke, Lukas |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
13.08.2016 |
Menden |
14,25 (0,0) |
Mohommadi, Jalal |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,38 (0,0) |
Hashimi, Asad |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,52 (0,0) |
Rasslan, Yamen |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,95 (0,0) |
Askari, Najib |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
200m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
23,00 |
Eichmann Andreas (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
25,67 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,85 (0,0) |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
28,54 (0,0) |
Fricke, Lukas |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.07.2016 |
Minden |
400m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
52,53 |
Heine Christian (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
56,87 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,23 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
56,21 |
Held, Leon |
1999 |
HLC Höxter |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
57,53 |
Blanke, Johannes |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1:03,02 |
Schäl, Sebastian |
2000 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1:06,53 |
Fricke, Lukas |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
800m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
1:55,66 |
Königstein Christian (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:07,05 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:04,64 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.07.2016 |
Borken |
2:21,91 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:25,34 |
Rokus, Steffen |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:26,42 |
Schäl, Sebastian |
2000 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2:44,04 |
Fricke, Lukas |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
29.05.2016 |
Dortmund |
1500m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
4:04,35 |
Beverungen Jonas (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:29,13 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.06.2016 |
Kamen |
3000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
8:44,24 |
Beverungen Jonas (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10:04,07 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:17,58 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12:05,16 |
Mohommadi, Jalal |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
15:21,70 |
Fleischhauer Helge (1985) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19:57,52 |
Mohommadi, Jalal |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
20:51,89 |
Khalili, Yosouf |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
22:57,37 |
Haidry, Jawad |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18:47 |
Okbamichele Fikadu |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:33 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
33:25 |
Beverungen Jonas (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
45:38 |
Mohommadi Jalal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38:16 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
8:13,93 |
Piekacz Hans (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:30,72 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Krog (2001) - Jones (2000) - Held (1999) |
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
1,96 |
Babik Michael (1979) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,60 |
Robitzsch, Kolja |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
6,79 |
Mittnacht Christian (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,92 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,52 (0,0) |
Robitzsch, Kolja |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
4,88 (0,0) |
Blanke, Johannes |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,86 (0,0) |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
4,48 (0,0) |
Schäl, Sebastian |
2000 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,35 (0,0) |
Hashimi, Asad |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4,24 (0,0) |
Mohommadi, Jalal |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,96 (0,0) |
Haidry, Jawad |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,82 (0,0) |
Fricke, Lukas |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
3,06 (0,0) |
Rasslan, Yamen |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
14,75 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,38 |
Ghoybami Mahammad |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,04 |
Robitzsch, Kolja |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,36 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
42,16 |
Peeers Emile (1975) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
25,70 |
Kloppmann Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,21 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 700g |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
56,20 |
Moreau Klaus (1980) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
36,94 |
Kloppmann Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,89 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
20,31 |
Jones, Kieran |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
männliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
1787 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1412 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1364 |
Robitzsch, Kolja |
2000 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
13,40 (0,0) - 5,27 (0,0) - 8,04 |
Schüler M15
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
100m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
11,49 |
Mittnacht Christian (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12,77 |
Blanke Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,52 (+0,2) |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.05.2016 |
Düsseldorf |
12,88 (0,0) |
Salmann, Jonas |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12,8* (0,0) |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
13,0* (0,0) |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
13,59 (0,0) |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
14,08 (0,0) |
Thomalla, Bennet |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
16,32 (0,0) |
Müller, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
300m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
39,20 |
Behler Maximilian (1984) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
40,75 |
Blanke Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,23 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.05.2016 |
Düsseldorf |
42,56 |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
400m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
53,94 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,94 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
800m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
2:01,16 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:34,2* |
Jones Kieran |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:01,16 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.07.2016 |
Borken |
2:26,03 |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2:36,21 |
Thomalla, Bennet |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2:48,46 |
Salmann, Jonas |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:49,50 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:17,90 |
Müller, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1500m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
4:16,16 |
Königstein Christian (2002) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:23,84 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.06.2016 |
Kamen |
3000m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
9:17,80 |
Königstein Christian (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10:52,54 |
Jones Kieran |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:33,85 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
18.05.2016 |
Dortmund |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:34 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
21:31 |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
4x100m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
49,70 |
Rehrmann Peter (2008) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
55,17 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,36 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Salmann (2001) - Ahrens (2002) - Kros (2002) - Lemke (2001) |
1:04,29 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Pezerija (2002) - Tebbe (2001) - Hostmann (2004) - Worms (2003) |
3x1000m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
8:43,44 |
Piekacz Hans (2001) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:35,79 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Tönnes (2003) - Neehmu (2002) - Pezerija (2002) |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
1,90 |
Babik Michael (1978) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,50 |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
29.05.2016 |
Dortmund |
1,46 |
Salmann, Jonas |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,40 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
21.05.2016 |
Lemgo |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
6,79 |
Mittnacht Christian (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
5,27 |
Robitzsch Kolja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,98 (0,0) |
Salmann, Jonas |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
4,97 (0,0) |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4,75 (0,0) |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4,54 (0,0) |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
4,52 (0,0) |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
15,35 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1998) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,28 |
Hübner Till |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,20 |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
11.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,84 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
7,62 |
Salmann, Jonas |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
7,44 |
Winkler, Felix |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
43,41 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1998) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
15,70 |
Jones Kieran |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,65 |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
48,28 |
Wieners Carsten (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18,96 |
Jones Kieran |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,28 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
29,04 |
Krog, Johannes |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
25,55 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Rekord |
2314 |
Junker Martin (1992) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1757 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
13,59 (0,0) - 4,97 (0,0) - 1,35 - 8,84 |
Schüler M14
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
100m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
12,14 |
Mittnacht Christian (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12,88 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,31 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,92 (0,0) |
Neumann, Luca |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,69 (0,0) |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,27 (0,0) |
Emmerich, Noah |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
16,77 (0,0) |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
17,04 (0,0) |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
2:07,14 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:07,14 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:22,65 |
Neumann, Luca |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2:34,39 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
2:51,44 |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2000m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
5:57,43 |
Königstein Christian (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
6:16,76 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:39,92 |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
7:46,87 |
Griewel, Max |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
8:08,44 |
Jones, Konnor |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3000m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
9:27,30 |
Königstein Christian (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9:54,27 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:14,83 |
Griewel, Max |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12:30,21 |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13:08,69 |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
16:44 |
Rolf Lars (1988) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19:27 |
Neumann, Luca |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
21:25 |
Griewel, Max |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
09.04.2016 |
Hameln |
21:37 |
Jones, Konnor |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Hochsprung |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
1,82 |
Babik Michael (1974) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1,58 |
Salmann Jonas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,45 |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
1,25 |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
6,29 |
Mittnacht Christian (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
5,21 |
Salmann Jonas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,70 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,99 (0,0) |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,75 (0,0) |
Emmerich, Noah |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,57 (0,0) |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,46 (0,0) |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
14,25 |
Mittnacht Christian (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,39 |
Krog Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,52 |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,51 |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,26 |
Neumann, Luca |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
6,09 |
Emmerich, Noah |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5,30 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4,80 |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
43,20 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1997) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
29,25 |
Lemke Thoralf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,57 |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
1584 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1997) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1317 |
Krog Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
987 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,69 (0,0) - 3,99 (0,0) - 0,00 |
959 |
Emmerich, Noah |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,39 (0,0) - 3,75 (0,0) - 0,00 |
866 |
Pezerija, Gezim |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
17,04 (0,0) - 3,57 (0,0) - 0,00 |
769 |
Neehmu, Yaser |
2002 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
16,77 (0,0) - 3,46 (0,0) - 0,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Rekord |
2306 |
Mittnacht Christian (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1422 |
Lemke Thoralf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1789 |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
13,31 (0,0) - 4,70 (0,0) - 1,45 - 8,52 |
Schüler M13
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
75m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
9,83 |
Jax Alexander (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10,68 |
Hillebrand Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,36 (0,0) |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,59 (0,0) |
Worms, Luis |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,70 (0,0) |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
2:17,83 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:41,88 |
Siepler Carsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:48,66 |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:00,97 |
Tönnes, Taribo |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:06,56 |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
18:58 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
20:27 |
Griewel Max |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:30 |
Tönnes, Taribo |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
30:37 |
Worms, Luis |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
4x75m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
43,29 |
Drüke Harald (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
45,54 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,45 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Stroba (2004) - Wöstefeld (2003) - Tönnes (2003) - Derwig (2003) |
48,92 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Fischer (2004) - Löneke (2005) - Kros (2004) - Beine (2003) |
3x800m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
8:32,97 |
Piekacz Hans (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8:32,97 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:31,85 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Kros (2004) - Fischer (2004) - Beine (2003) |
10:13,67 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Worms (2003) - Horstmann (2004) - Wöstefeld (2003) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,09 |
Nahen Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,52 |
Worms, Luis |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,45 |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,34 |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
5,65 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1996) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,33 |
Hillebrand Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,50 |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
13,55 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1996) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,40 |
Tönnes, Taribo |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
31,52 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1996) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,33 |
Tönnes, Taribo |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
59,00 |
Witte Bertram (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
46,00 |
Wesemann Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,50 |
Worms, Luis |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
29,50 |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
25,00 |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
36,74 |
Diesendorf Dimitri (1996) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,38 |
Tönnes, Taribo |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
1458 |
Jax Alexander (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1072 |
Nahen Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
920 |
Worms, Luis |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,59 (0,0) - 3,52 - 33,50 |
899 |
Herrs, Florian |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,36 (0,0) - 3,45 - 29,50 |
827 |
Beine, Maurice |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,70 (0,0) - 3,34 - 25,00 |
Schüler M12
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
75m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
10,37 |
Fischer Jonas (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10,77 |
Derwig Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,30 (0,0) |
Stroba, Jannick |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,58 (0,0) |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
11,98 (0,0) |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12,12 (0,0) |
Lessmann, Simon |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12,53 (0,0) |
Tisius, Finn |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
13,76 (0,0) |
Fischer, Julian |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
14,15 (0,0) |
Dürr, Lasse |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,0* (0,0) |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
14,73 (0,0) |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
2:26,27 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:40,31 |
Nolting Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:29,24 |
Kluwe, Noah-Elijah |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
2:40,05 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2:51,63 |
Lessmann, Simon |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2:57,57 |
Jones, Kyle Liam |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
21.05.2016 |
Lemgo |
3:10,85 |
Dürr, Lasse |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:11,59 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
3:29,21 |
Fischer, Julian |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:40,54 |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2000m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
6:27,18 |
Königstein Christian (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8:29,4* |
Beine Maurice |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:43,02 |
Kros, Jakob |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
20:32 |
Struck René (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:55 |
Winkler, Max |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
25:28 |
Wöstefeld, Niko |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
27:25 |
Hostmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
30:36 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
5,03 |
Mittnacht Christian (1984) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2,38 |
Haeger Julian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,66 |
Stroba, Jannick |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,63 |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,63 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
3,25 |
Tisius, Finn |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,89 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
2,83 |
Fischer, Julian |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,32 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
5,06 |
Minah Jakob (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,33 |
Derwig Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,02 |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
3,14 |
Lessmann, Simon |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,98 |
Tisius, Finn |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,50 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
10,23 |
Scherfose Patrick (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,91 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
5,68 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
4,23 |
Jones, Kyle Liam |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
23,20 |
Scherfose Patrick (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,74 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
11,27 |
Jones, Kyle Liam |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
57,00 |
Mittnacht Christian (1984) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
40,50 |
Nolting Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35,00 |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
33,00 |
Lessmann, Simon |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
32,50 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
30,50 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
30,00 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
26,00 |
Dürr, Lasse |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
26,00 |
Fischer, Julian |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
19,00 |
Tisius, Finn |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
31,37 |
Klink Richard (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,03 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
18,90 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
13,17 |
Jones, Kyle Liam |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
1289 |
Scherfose Patrick (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1115 |
Derwig Elias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
987 |
Mikus, Thorben |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
11,97 (0,0) - 3,63 - 34,50 |
924 |
Hesse, Noah |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,98 (0,0) - 3,24 - 32,50 |
731 |
Tisius, Finn |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,90 (0,0) - 3,25 - 17,00 |
730 |
Stroba, Jannick |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,30 (0,0) - 3,66 - 0,00 |
700 |
Fischer, Julian |
2004 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
13,76 (0,0) - 2,83 - 26,00 |
606 |
Lessmann, Simon |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,12 (0,0) - 0,00 - 31,00 |
604 |
Horstmann, Jonas |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
14,73 (0,0) - 2,32 - 30,00 |
492 |
Lenz, Moritz |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
14,95 (0,0) - 2,05 - 22,50 |
Schüler M11
Jahrgang 2005 bis 2005
50m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
7,61 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,18 |
Hesse Noah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,21 |
Brandt, Jordi |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,92 |
Zekec, David |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,18 |
Löneke, Linus |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
2:38,30 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:45,6* |
Kluwe Noah-Elijah |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:26,63 |
Löneke, Linus |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:35,16 |
Amstutz, Moritz |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:40,47 |
Brandt, Jordi |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4x50m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
30,00 |
Drüke Harald (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
36,53 |
LF Lüchtringen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35,6* |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
|
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
|
Gottlob (2006) - Sperling (2006) - Haberhausen (2006) - Kremper (2006) |
36,05 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Wöstefeld (2006) - Brandt (2006) - Kaiser (2006) - Wachter (2006) |
35,9* |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
|
Bockelkamp (2007) - Deis (2008) - Helpenstein (2009) - Helpenstein (2007) |
3x1000m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
10:18,30 |
Drüke Harald (1980) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11:36,92 |
LF Lüchtringen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:39,45 |
LF Lüchtringen |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Geisler (2006) - Winkler (2006) - Hesse (2006) |
12:59,01 |
LF Lüchtringen |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Moseke (2007) - Worms (2006) - Thomalla (2006) |
13:50,08 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Brandt (2006) - Kaiser (2006) - Wöstefeld (2006) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
4,71 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,98 |
Schlüter Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,68 |
Brandt, Jordi |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,36 |
Zekec, David |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,27 |
Löneke, Linus |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
55,00 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1992) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
42,50 |
Schlüter Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,00 |
Brandt, Jordi |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
29,00 |
Löneke, Linus |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
24,00 |
Zekec, David |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
1242 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1005 |
Schlüter Jakob |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
908 |
Brandt, Jordi |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,38 - 3,68 - 30,00 |
764 |
Zekec, David |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,92 - 3,36 - 24,00 |
757 |
Löneke, Linus |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,18 - 3,27 - 27,00 |
Schüler M10
Jahrgang 2006 bis 2006
50m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
7,40 |
Riethmüller Thomas (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,41 |
Brandt Jordi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,0* |
Krog, Camillo |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,0* |
Hesse, Jannes |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
8,29 |
Brett, Bjarne |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,43 |
Eilebrecht, Benedikt |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,2* |
Thomalla, Michel |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
8,4* |
Kremper, Simon |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,65 |
Winkler, Johann |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,5* |
Sperling, Jonas |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,82 |
Geisler, Mika |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,26 |
Worms, Lukas |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,1* |
Gottlob, Paul |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,1* |
Haberhausen, Helge |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,49 |
Husemann, David |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,81 |
Wöstefeld, Finn |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
2:42,07 |
Nolting Tom (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:13,89 |
Brandt Lucas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:47,69 |
Krog, Camillo |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2:55,23 |
Hesse, Jannes |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:59,40 |
Winkler, Johann |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:05,57 |
Geisler, Mika |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:17,13 |
Husemann, David |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:26,28 |
Brett, Bjarne |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:33,38 |
Vincent , Guse |
2006 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:37,39 |
Kleibrink, Nico |
2006 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:50,03 |
Kaiser, Levin |
2006 |
SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
4,35 |
Scherfose Patrick (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,65 |
Löneke Linus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,80 |
Krog, Camillo |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,71 |
Hesse, Jannes |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,69 |
Brett, Bjarne |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,66 |
Eilebrecht, Benedikt |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,52 |
Kremper, Simon |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
3,42 |
Sperling, Jonas |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
3,41 |
Geisler, Mika |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,37 |
Thomalla, Michel |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,31 |
Winkler, Johann |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,17 |
Worms, Lukas |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,01 |
Gottlob, Paul |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,93 |
Husemann, David |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,86 |
Wöstefeld, Finn |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,77 |
Haberhausen, Helge |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
55,00 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
27,00 |
Löneke Linus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,50 |
Krog, Camillo |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
36,00 |
Brett, Bjarne |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
35,50 |
Sperling, Jonas |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
35,00 |
Hesse, Jannes |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
34,00 |
Winkler, Johann |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
32,50 |
Kremper, Simon |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
32,50 |
Thomalla, Michel |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
32,00 |
Geisler, Mika |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
31,00 |
Husemann, David |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
31,00 |
Worms, Lukas |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
31,00 |
Eilebrecht, Benedikt |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
30,00 |
Wöstefeld, Finn |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
27,00 |
Gottlob, Paul |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
20,00 |
Haberhausen, Helge |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
1096 |
Scherfose Patrick (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
827 |
Brandt Jordi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
984 |
Krog, Camillo |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,24 - 3,80 - 36,00 |
942 |
Brett, Bjarne |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,29 - 3,65 - 33,50 |
940 |
Hesse, Jannes |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,50 - 3,71 - 35,00 |
909 |
Eilebrecht, Benedikt |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,43 - 3,66 - 31,00 |
852 |
Winkler, Johann |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,65 - 3,31 - 32,00 |
825 |
Thomalla, Michel |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,76 - 3,37 - 29,00 |
794 |
Geisler, Mika |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,91 - 3,41 - 26,50 |
771 |
Worms, Lukas |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,26 - 3,17 - 31,00 |
662 |
Wöstefeld, Finn |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,01 - 2,85 - 30,00 |
Schüler M9
Jahrgang 2007 bis 2007
50m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
7,80 |
Dewender Frank (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,19 |
Krog Camillo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,49 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,94 |
Moseke, Niko |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,99 |
Wiechers, Linus |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,08 |
Gröne, Julian |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,25 |
Thielemeyer, Henning Claas |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,1* |
Bockelkamp, Tim |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,58 |
Siepler, Christian |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,80 |
Kleibrink, Oskar |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,81 |
Berg, Leonard |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,86 |
Kossak, Jonathan |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,24 |
Schübeler, Raphael |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,40 |
Schwenke, Aden |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,41 |
Jakob, Finn |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,2* |
Herbold, Nils |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,51 |
Tisius, Hugo |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,69 |
Hornemann, Nils |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
2:45,51 |
Helpenstein Maximilian (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:00,09 |
Krog Camillo |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:45,51 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2:59,43 |
Kleibrink, Oskar |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:01,11 |
Thielemeyer, Henning Claas |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:12,34 |
Siepler, Christian |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:12,95 |
Heidemann, Maximilian |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:13,57 |
Meyer, Titus |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:18,72 |
Moseke, Niko |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:28,55 |
Menne, Michel |
2007 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:30,70 |
Bockelkamp, Tim |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:37,61 |
Schwenke, Aden |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:38,83 |
Stenz, Leon-Adriano |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:46,39 |
Schübeler, Raphael |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:51,83 |
Hornemann, Nils |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
24:15 |
Gersch Matti (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:15 |
Gersch, Matti |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
4x50m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
32,70 |
Saage Ansgar (1993) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,78 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Kerbs (2007) - Thielemeyer (2007) - Kleibrink (2007) - Helpenstein (2007) |
37,82 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Gersch (2007) - Brandt (2008) - Keller (2008) - Heidemann (2007) |
37,89 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Rustemeier (2008) - Wrede (2009) - Schockemöhle (2008) - Zwick (2008) |
40,97 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Bockelkamp (2007) - Kleibrink (2007) - Götz (2008) - Scheideler (2009) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
4,00 |
Stieneke Michael (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,80 |
Brett Bjarne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,58 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,25 |
Thielemeyer, Henning Claas |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,23 |
Wiechers, Linus |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,04 |
Bockelkamp, Tim |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,92 |
Gröne, Julian |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,86 |
Moseke, Niko |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,80 |
Kleibrink, Oskar |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,67 |
Kossak, Jonathan |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,67 |
Berg, Leonard |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,62 |
Schwenke, Aden |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,60 |
Siepler, Christian |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,53 |
Schübeler, Raphael |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,29 |
Herbold, Nils |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,29 |
Tisius, Hugo |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,24 |
Jakob, Finn |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,19 |
Hornemann, Nils |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
48,70 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1991) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
34,50 |
Sperling Jonas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,00 |
Thielemeyer, Henning Claas |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
29,50 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
26,00 |
Herbold, Nils |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
24,50 |
Moseke, Niko |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
23,50 |
Bockelkamp, Tim |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
22,50 |
Jakob, Finn |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
22,00 |
Schwenke, Aden |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
22,00 |
Berg, Leonard |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
20,50 |
Gröne, Julian |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
20,50 |
Siepler, Christian |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
19,00 |
Hornemann, Nils |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
17,00 |
Kossak, Jonathan |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
16,00 |
Wiechers, Linus |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,50 |
Kleibrink, Oskar |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,50 |
Schübeler, Raphael |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12,50 |
Tisius, Hugo |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
986 |
Franke Manuel (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
883 |
Brett Bjarne |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
881 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,49 - 3,58 - 29,50 |
790 |
Thielemeyer, Henning Claas |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,33 - 3,24 - 33,00 |
702 |
Moseke, Niko |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,94 - 2,86 - 24,50 |
629 |
Wiechers, Linus |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,06 - 3,04 - 16,00 |
575 |
Siepler, Christian |
2007 |
TuS Hembsen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,58 - 2,60 - 20,50 |
564 |
Berg, Leonard |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,84 - 2,57 - 22,00 |
480 |
Jakob, Finn |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,41 - 2,24 - 22,50 |
371 |
Tisius, Hugo |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,51 - 2,29 - 12,50 |
Schüler M8
Jahrgang 2008 bis 2008
50m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
7,20 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,7* |
Moseke Niko |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,0* |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,25 |
Deis, Robert |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,5* |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,76 |
Zwick, Dominik |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,82 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,6* |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,89 |
Schlüter, Jona |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,7* |
Thielemeyer, Steffen Bennet |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,99 |
Brandt, Felix |
2008 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,01 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,04 |
Schreiber, Lennart |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,8* |
Korte-Hönen, Theo |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
10,08 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,9* |
Boenke, Aaron |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,21 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,65 |
Fenste, Simon |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,71 |
Schlüter, Jarne |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,01 |
Brinkmöller, Hannes |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,04 |
Schmidt, Nico |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,4* |
Vössing, Linus |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,66 |
Kukuk, Connor |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,69 |
Zwick, Lukas |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,9* |
Hilleker, Melvin |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
13,4* |
Deis, Bruno |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
15,23 |
Dietz, Theodor |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
2:57,06 |
Lessmann Simon (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:58,2* |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:04,24 |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:12,95 |
Rustemeier, Leonard |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:19,50 |
Schreiber, Lennart |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
10.08.2016 |
Höxter |
3:29,72 |
Schlüter, Jona |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:31,05 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:40,34 |
Götz, Frederic |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:40,95 |
Schlüter, Jarne |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:42,61 |
Thielemeyer, Steffen Bennet |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:42,93 |
Bechtold, Maxim |
2008 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:48,97 |
Heidemann, Bennet |
2009 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
4:09,51 |
Werpup, Julian |
2009 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
4,65 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,56 |
Siepler Christian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,15 |
Deis, Robert |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,93 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,83 |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,71 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,66 |
Schreiber, Lennart |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,61 |
Schmidt, Nico |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,60 |
Boenke, Aaron |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,57 |
Schlüter, Jona |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,57 |
Brandt, Felix |
2008 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,57 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,52 |
Zwick, Dominik |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,50 |
Schlüter, Jarne |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,49 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,46 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,46 |
Korte-Hönen, Theo |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
2,42 |
Thielemeyer, Steffen Bennet |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,42 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,27 |
Brinkmöller, Hannes |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,22 |
Fenste, Simon |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,76 |
Hilleker, Melvin |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
1,70 |
Kukuk, Connor |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,70 |
Zwick, Lukas |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1,66 |
Vössing, Linus |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,58 |
Deis, Bruno |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
0,87 |
Dietz, Theodor |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
45,70 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
24,00 |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,50 |
Deis, Robert |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
23,00 |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
22,50 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
21,00 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
17,50 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
15,50 |
Schlüter, Jarne |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
15,00 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
14,50 |
Schlüter, Jona |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,50 |
Zwick, Dominik |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,50 |
Fenste, Simon |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,50 |
Schmidt, Nico |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,00 |
Brandt, Felix |
2008 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
13,00 |
Boenke, Aaron |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
12,50 |
Thielemeyer, Steffen Bennet |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,00 |
Schreiber, Lennart |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
11,00 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,50 |
Brinkmöller, Hannes |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,00 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
8,00 |
Kukuk, Connor |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
7,50 |
Hilleker, Melvin |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
7,00 |
Deis, Bruno |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
6,50 |
Vössing, Linus |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
5,00 |
Zwick, Lukas |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
1192 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
716 |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
692 |
Deis, Robert |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,34 - 3,15 - 23,00 |
620 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,82 - 2,93 - 22,50 |
526 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,08 - 2,49 - 21,00 |
504 |
Scheideler, Erik |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,01 - 2,56 - 17,50 |
483 |
Zwick, Dominik |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,76 - 2,52 - 14,50 |
455 |
Brandt, Felix |
2008 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,99 - 2,57 - 13,00 |
451 |
Schreiber, Lennart |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,04 - 2,66 - 12,00 |
412 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,21 - 2,57 - 11,00 |
350 |
Thielemeyer, Steffen Bennet |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,84 - 2,29 - 12,50 |
310 |
Brinkmöller, Hannes |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,01 - 2,27 - 10,50 |
140 |
Zwick, Lukas |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,69 - 1,70 - 5,00 |
48 |
Deis, Bruno |
2010 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
14,13 - 1,58 - 7,00 |
Schüler M7
Jahrgang 2009 bis 2009
Schüler M6
Jahrgang 2010 bis 2010
Schüler M5
Jahrgang 2011 bis 2011
Frauen
Jahrgang 1987 bis 1993
100m |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
11,80 |
Bockelmann Marie-Luise (1977) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,44 (0,0) |
Flemming-Schmidt, D |
1991 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
21:18 |
Rheker Lisa (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27:43 |
Grüner, Cosima |
1988 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
36:27 |
Fromme Carmen (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
59:15 |
Grüner Cosima |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52:53 |
Reineke, Kristina |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
53:26 |
Sagel, Lorraine |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
13.05.2016 |
Schloss Neuhaus |
59:49 |
Grüner, Cosima |
1988 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
1:26:09 |
Gröppel Annegret (1995) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:59:07 |
Sagel, Lorraine |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
05.11.2016 |
Halle |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
5,68 |
Thöne Cornelia (1980) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,27 (0,0) |
Flemming-Schmidt, D |
1991 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
12,76 |
Queren Daniela (1990) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,50 |
Flemming-Schmidt, D |
1991 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W75
Jahrgang 1937 bis 1941
100m |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
22,54 |
Wilmes Hannelore (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,54 (0,0) |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
22.05.2016 |
Gladbeck |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
2,28 |
Wilmes Hannelore (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,28 (0,0) |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
22.05.2016 |
Gladbeck |
Kugelstoßen: 2000g |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
7,58 |
Schäfers Marlis (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
7,46 |
Schäfers Marlis |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,08 |
Schäfers, Marlis |
1938 |
TuS "Teutonia" Vinsebeck |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
6,59 |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
15,10 |
Wilmes Hannelore (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,10 |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
21,71 |
Wilmes Hannelore (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,71 |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Frauen W75 |
|
Rekord |
13,26 |
Wilmes Hannelore (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,26 |
Wilmes Hannelore |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,20 |
Wilmes, Hannelore |
1940 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Frauen W70
Jahrgang 1942 bis 1946
Frauen W65
Jahrgang 1947 bis 1951
Frauen W60
Jahrgang 1952 bis 1956
5000m |
Frauen W60 |
|
Rekord |
25:32,43 |
Müller Ursula (2013) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26:20,72 |
Müller, Ursula |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W60 |
|
Rekord |
49:56 |
Müller Ursula (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
50:47 |
Müller Ursula |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52:15 |
Müller, Ursula |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
1:10:11 |
Frischemeier, Bärbel |
1955 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W60 |
|
Rekord |
1:54:44 |
Drüke Katja (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:54:44 |
Drüke Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:01:54 |
Müller, Ursula |
1952 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
2:03:47 |
Tensi, Rita |
1956 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
2:14:32 |
Götz, Sylvia |
1953 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
2:32:35 |
Frischemeier, Bärbel |
1955 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Frauen W55
Jahrgang 1957 bis 1961
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W55 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32:34 |
Schneider, Annette |
1958 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W55 |
|
Rekord |
47:14 |
Müller Ursula (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
55:00 |
Rheker Margret |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:03:46 |
Räker, Rita |
1960 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
1:16:35 |
Kassebeer, Antje |
1957 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Frauen W50
Jahrgang 1962 bis 1966
100m |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
14,80 |
Gualchierotti Barbara (1990) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,95 (0,0) |
Schreiber, Constanze |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
200m |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
32,85 |
Flemming-Schmidt Petra (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
33,32 |
Graefe Grit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,11 (0,0) |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
10.08.2016 |
Höxter |
37,02 (0,0) |
Schreiber, Constanze |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
10.08.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
23:39 |
Beine Bernadette (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
24:19 |
Beine Bernadette |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:33 |
Lüddecke, Iris |
1965 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
27:33 |
Beverungen, Dr. Regina |
1963 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
29:46 |
Schreiber, Constanze |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
32:34 |
Sablowski, Sandra |
1966 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
32:58 |
Neumann, Dorothea |
1962 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
11.06.2016 |
Marienloh |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
46:11 |
Götz Sylvia (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
49:33 |
Beine Bernadette |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58:37 |
Schelper, Petra |
1964 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
1:04:14 |
Amstutz, Doris |
1966 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
1:07:50 |
Neumann, Dorothea |
1962 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
1:45:21 |
Schüler-Spieker He (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:53:50 |
Lüddecke Iris |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:06:18 |
Mönnikes, Monika |
1965 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
2:18:36 |
Schelper, Petra |
1964 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
02.10.2016 |
Bremen |
2:38:09 |
Neumann, Dorothea |
1962 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
9,21 |
Graefe Grit (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,21 |
Graefe Grit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,85 |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
19,64 |
Graefe Grit (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
19,64 |
Graefe Grit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,95 |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Hammerwurf: 3000g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
27,18 |
Graefe Grit (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
27,18 |
Graefe Grit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,03 |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
23,32 |
Graefe Grit (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
21,11 |
Graefe Grit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,32 |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
14,91 |
Beverungen, Dr. Regina |
1963 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Frauen W45
Jahrgang 1967 bis 1971
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W45 |
|
Rekord |
20:14 |
Rahns Jutta (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20:14 |
Rahns, Jutta |
1967 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
24:36 |
Holtbrügge, Cornelia |
1969 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
28:00 |
Tönnes, Sabine |
1968 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
32:34 |
Kulinna, Anja |
1969 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W45 |
|
Rekord |
3:30:14 |
Oberhoff Barbara (2005) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:40:40 |
Menke, Gabi |
1969 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.05.2016 |
Rennsteig |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen W45 |
|
Rekord |
8,74 |
Graefe Grit (2011) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
6,49 |
Tönnes Sabine |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,64 |
Knoche, Sabine |
1971 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
6,46 |
Tönnes, Sabine |
1968 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W40
Jahrgang 1972 bis 1976
100m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
13,27 |
Drewes-Czech Kerstin (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,44 |
Drewes-Czech Kerstin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,25 (-1,2) |
Brett, Judith |
1974 |
HLC Höxter |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
200m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
26,69 |
Drewes-Czech Kerstin (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
26,80 |
Drewes-Czech Kerstin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,94 (0,0) |
Brett, Judith |
1974 |
HLC Höxter |
10.08.2016 |
Höxter |
5000m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
21:03,10 |
Rheker Margret (1999) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:23,38 |
Rinteln, Martina |
1976 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
21:33,62 |
Siepler, Simone |
1973 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
39:33 |
Rahns Jutta (2009) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
42:50 |
Grimm Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:02 |
Siepler, Simone |
1973 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
3:21:20 |
Grimm Sandra (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:21:20 |
Grimm Sandra |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:10:34 |
Reinhold, Claudia |
1976 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
29.05.2016 |
Edinburgh |
4x100m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
59,41 |
Piekacz Hans (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:02,46 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Brett (1974) - Behn (1974) - Graefe (1965) - Schreiber (1965) |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
4,17 |
Renger Martina (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,29 |
Weber Judith |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,93 (0,0) |
Brett, Judith |
1974 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
9,31 |
Kulinna Anja (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,66 |
Kulinna Anja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,02 |
Kulinna, Anja |
1973 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Frauen W35
Jahrgang 1977 bis 1981
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W35 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39:25 |
Meisters, Tanja |
1979 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
16.09.2016 |
Delbrück |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
35:15 |
Gröppel Annegret (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
50:55 |
Büse Simone |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:03:46 |
Hesse, Anita |
1977 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
1:35:17 |
Pöppe Christiane (1997) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:54:49 |
Büse Simone |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:02:52 |
Büse, Simone |
1977 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
9,48 |
Kulinna Anja (1973) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,43 |
von Heesen Nadine |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,08 |
von Heesen, Nadine |
1979 |
HLC Höxter |
15.10.2016 |
Uslar |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
22,87 |
Drewes-Czech Kerstin (2009) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
21,42 |
von Heesen Nadine |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,79 |
von Heesen, Nadine |
1979 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Hammerwurf: 4000g |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
27,12 |
von Heesen Nadine (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,12 |
von Heesen, Nadine |
1979 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Frauen W35 |
|
Rekord |
25,55 |
von Heesen Nadine (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
24,25 |
von Heesen Nadine |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,55 |
von Heesen, Nadine |
1979 |
HLC Höxter |
15.10.2016 |
Uslar |
Frauen W30
Jahrgang 1982 bis 1986
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W30 |
|
Rekord |
36:33 |
Rahns Jutta (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
55:27 |
Albrecht Maria |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40:29 |
Albrecht, Maria |
1982 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
21.08.2016 |
Wünnenberg |
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 1997 bis 1998
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
12,90 |
Müller Kerstin (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,55 |
Nolte Laura |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,34 (0,0) |
Kieslich, Susan-Christin |
1997 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
9:31,62 |
Fromme Carmen (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11:21,37 |
Meder Madeline |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:18,17 |
Meder, Madeline |
1997 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
12,00 |
Thöne Cornelia (1978) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,44 |
Stilting Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,42 (0,0) |
Hüffmeier, Jana |
1999 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,50 (0,0) |
Hoffmann, Milena |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
14,54 (0,0) |
Eilbrecht, Isabell |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
14,61 (0,0) |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
16,18 (0,0) |
Wagemann, Antje |
2000 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
25,35 |
Ruhnke Edeltraud (1981) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
28,87 |
Hupp Nathalie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,59 (0,0) |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.08.2016 |
Höxter |
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
4:26,82 |
Knoke Alexandra (1994) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:39,63 |
Nahen, Alina |
2000 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
10:06,60 |
Fromme Carmen (1987) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:08,04 |
Nahen, Alina |
2000 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
15:14,15 |
Neehmu, Foza |
1999 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
18:55,84 |
Schneider Sabine (2005) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:05,18 |
Nahen, Alina |
2000 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
20:07 |
Fleischhauer Silke (1990) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:44 |
Siebrecht, Carolin |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
25:17 |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
39:07 |
Fromme Carmen (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50:40 |
Siebrecht, Carolin |
2000 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
50,90 |
Giefers Christoph (1900) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
55,19 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,17 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Bad Salzuflen |
|
Giefers (1999) - Eilbrecht (2000) - Sturm (1999) - Zimmermann (1997) |
1:04,83 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Risse (2001) - Risse (2003) - Gersch (2004) - Risse (2001) |
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
5,54 |
Wieners Sandra (1985) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,46 |
Schrader Elisa-Maria |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,33 (0,0) |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4,12 (0,0) |
Eilbrecht, Isabell |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,94 (0,0) |
Hüffmeier, Jana |
1999 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,80 (0,0) |
Hoffmann, Milena |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
3,75 (0,0) |
Wagemann, Antje |
2000 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
12,64 |
Dewender Iris (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,68 |
Schrader Elisa-Maria |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,69 |
Eilbrecht, Isabell |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,02 |
Ullrich, Lena |
1999 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
7,50 |
Hoffmann, Milena |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
7,22 |
Sturm, Chantal |
1999 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
7,20 |
Wagemann, Antje |
2000 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
7,00 |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
43,70 |
Queren Daniela (1988) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,80 |
Ullrich, Lena |
1999 |
HLC Höxter |
03.06.2016 |
Lemgo |
13,84 |
Mücka, Kristin |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Dreikampf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
1715 |
Kriegesmann Andrea (2005) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1388 |
Schrader Elisa-Maria |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1340 |
Schrader, Elisa-Maria |
1999 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,59 (0,0) - 4,36 (0,0) - 8,90 |
1310 |
Eilbrecht, Isabell |
2000 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
14,86 (0,0) - 4,12 (0,0) - 9,31 |
1146 |
Sturm, Chantal |
1999 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,58 (0,0) - 3,92 (0,0) - 7,22 |
Schülerinnen W15
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001
100m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
12,60 |
Potthast Estelle (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
13,6* |
Barth Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,68 (+1,8) |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
14,0* (0,0) |
Lenz, Lara |
2001 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
14,88 (0,0) |
Voß, Fiona |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
16,0* (0,0) |
Kirsch, Laura |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
200m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
26,56 |
Versen Inga (2002) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,81 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
18.05.2016 |
Dortmund |
300m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
42,79 |
Knoke Alexandra (1992) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
48,82 |
Eilbrecht Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,69 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
400m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
59,20 |
Müller Kerstin (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:06,68 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
2:10,91 |
Müller Kerstin (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:25,96 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.09.2016 |
Hagen |
2:52,82 |
Husemann, Laura |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:00,40 |
Risse, Annika |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:18,58 |
Voß, Fiona |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2000m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
6:33,39 |
Schneider Sabine (2004) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:59,42 |
Risse, Annika |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3000m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
10:15,57 |
Schneider Sabine (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
12:28,94 |
Nahen Alina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:44,52 |
Risse, Leonie |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
20:11 |
Meder Madeline (2012) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:32 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
25:13 |
Risse, Annika |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
25:16 |
Risse, Leonie |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
39:08 |
Knoke Alexandra (1992) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52:58 |
Risse, Leonie |
2001 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
20.05.2016 |
Bentfeld |
4x100m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
51,40 |
Graßhoff Otto (2009) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1:02,75 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
57,20 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Beulen (2002) - Markus (2004) - Besche (2002) - Brockmann (2003) |
58,4* |
Warburger SV 1884 |
|
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
|
Annen (2002) - Kraut (2002) - Lensch (2003) - Albers (2002) |
59,17 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Ahrens (2002) - Schunicht (2002) - Stiewe (2002) - Konnemann (2002) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
7:00,14 |
Drüke Harald (1985) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9:10,58 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:41,83 |
LF Lüchtringen |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Bömelburg (2004) - Geisler (2002) - Bömelburg (2001) |
9:15,03 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Risse (2001) - Risse (2003) - Risse (2001) |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
5,54 |
Wieners Sandra (1985) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,39 |
Barth Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,47 (0,0) |
Lenz, Lara |
2001 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
4,19 (0,0) |
Voß, Fiona |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
4,10 (0,0) |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,80 (0,0) |
Kirsch, Laura |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
12,53 |
Dewender Iris (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9,12 |
Eilbrecht Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,19 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
5,65 |
Kirsch, Laura |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
5,60 |
Voß, Fiona |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
35,80 |
Waldeyer Laura (2009) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
16,85 |
Barth Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,75 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
16.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
1535 |
Schwarze Corinna (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1342 |
Eilbrecht Isabell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1262 |
Bömelburg, Lina |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
14,19 (0,0) - 4,10 (0,0) - 7,19 |
1144 |
Voß, Fiona |
2001 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,88 (0,0) - 4,19 (0,0) - 5,60 |
Schülerinnen W14
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002
100m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
12,60 |
Potthast Estelle (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
14,15 |
Bömelburg Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,44 (+0,7) |
Beulen, Rebekka |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
14,2* (0,0) |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
14,49 (+0,7) |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
14,57 (0,0) |
Kluwe, Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
14,80 (+1,3) |
Matthias, Annika |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
14,9* (0,0) |
Albers, Marie |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
15,65 (0,0) |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,70 (0,0) |
Besche, Marie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
16,17 (0,0) |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
16,58 (0,0) |
Henke, Annika-Theresa |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
300m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
44,50 |
Knoke Elena (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
47,33 |
Bömelburg Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,39 |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
29.05.2016 |
Dortmund |
48,38 |
Beulen, Rebekka |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
800m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
2:14,73 |
Müller Kerstin (1985) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:39,71 |
Bömelburg Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:49,64 |
Kraut, Marlene |
2002 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:51,08 |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:51,71 |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2:57,86 |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2000m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
6:39,20 |
Knoke Alexandra (1991) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8:22,3* |
Risse Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:13,52 |
Nahen, Kiara |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
3000m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
10:56,90 |
Schneider Sabine (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11:11,63 |
Nahen Kiara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:22,13 |
Nahen, Kiara |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13:41,81 |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
20:27 |
Rolf Kirsten (1989) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25:35 |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.03.2016 |
Frankenberg |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
1,63 |
Pahl Lugina (1977) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1,24 |
Voss Tara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,34 |
Albers, Marie |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,20 |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
5,40 |
Pahl Lugina (1977) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,30 |
Lenz Lara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,28 (0,0) |
Kluwe, Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,94 (0,0) |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,68 (0,0) |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
3,67 (0,0) |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,66 (0,0) |
Besche, Marie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,49 (0,0) |
Matthias, Annika |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,46 (0,0) |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,29 (0,0) |
Henke, Annika-Theresa |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
11,62 |
Dewender Iris (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
7,51 |
Mertens Luisa Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,80 |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,68 |
Albers, Marie |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
6,40 |
Matthias, Annika |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
6,36 |
Beulen, Rebekka |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
6,27 |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
6,15 |
Kluwe, Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5,80 |
Henke, Annika-Theresa |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
5,77 |
Besche, Marie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
5,63 |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
29,56 |
Wieners Sandra (1984) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
16,74 |
Mertens Luisa Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,82 |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
32,08 |
Trepczyk Marie (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
20,38 |
Mertens Luisa Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,20 |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
18,05 |
Matthias, Annika |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
1552 |
Schwarze Corinna (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1189 |
Bömelburg Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1078 |
Matthias, Annika |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
15,19 (0,0) - 3,49 (0,0) - 6,40 |
1060 |
Schliefkowitz, Greta |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,65 (0,0) - 3,43 (0,0) - 6,80 |
1045 |
Geisler, Celina |
2002 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
15,39 (0,0) - 3,87 (0,0) - 5,10 |
1036 |
Besche, Marie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,70 (0,0) - 3,66 (0,0) - 5,77 |
950 |
Konnemann, Relana |
2002 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
16,37 (0,0) - 3,12 (0,0) - 6,27 |
937 |
Henke, Annika-Theresa |
2002 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
16,58 (0,0) - 3,29 (0,0) - 5,80 |
736 |
Kluwe, Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,57 (0,0) - 0,00 (0,0) - 6,15 |
Schülerinnen W13
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003
75m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
10,20 |
Eckert Sabrina (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
11,12 |
Geisler Celina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,40 (0,0) |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
10,44 (0,0) |
Volmari, Chantal |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
10,63 (0,0) |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
11,28 (0,0) |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
11,42 (0,0) |
Flintrop, Carolin |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,14 (0,0) |
Altmiks, Lara |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,15 (0,0) |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
12,65 (0,0) |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,05 (0,0) |
Salmann, Johanna-Karina |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
800m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
2:20,60 |
Fromme Carmen (1983) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:27,28 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:39,14 |
Lensch, Minna Frieda |
2003 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
2:41,70 |
Schwiete, Elisa |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:00,04 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:12,81 |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:30,95 |
Riskus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:35,04 |
Salmann, Johanna-Karina |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
19:30 |
Nahen Kiara (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
19:30 |
Nahen Kiara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23:49 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
26:30 |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
10,40 |
Beine Lena (2011) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,29 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
13,00 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
4x75m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
41,30 |
Rehrmann Peter (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
43,80 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,73 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
|
Volmari (2003) - Markus (2004) - Lüke (1961) - Brockmann (2003) |
44,29 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Langer (2003) - Husemann (2003) - Altmiks (2003) - Trepczyk (2004) |
47,81 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
|
Warburger SV 1884 |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Kuhaupt (2004) - Albers (2005) - Rinteln (2004) - Kuhaupt (2006) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
7:20,10 |
Drüke Harald (1983) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9:13,98 |
HLC Höxter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:22,36 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Altmiks (2003) - Langer (2003) - Husemann (2003) |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
1,64 |
Pahl Lugina (1976) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1,28 |
Albers Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,40 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
4,61 |
Brockmann Lara-Alisa (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,36 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,61 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,45 |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
5,20 |
Pahl Lugina (1976) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,69 |
Geisler Celina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,78 (0,0) |
Volmari, Chantal |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
21.05.2016 |
Lemgo |
4,41 (0,0) |
Volmari, Chantal |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,98 (0,0) |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,93 (0,0) |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,78 (0,0) |
Altmiks, Lara |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,75 (0,0) |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,55 (0,0) |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,43 (0,0) |
Flintrop, Carolin |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,42 (0,0) |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,79 (0,0) |
Salmann, Johanna-Karina |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
10,74 |
Wieners Sandra (1983) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,94 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
6,20 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
6,05 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
4,40 |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
24,08 |
Miggelbrink Ricki (2005) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,48 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
12,95 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
11,35 |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Hammerwurf: 2000g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
29,13 |
Husemann Annika (2016) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,13 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
25.09.2016 |
Holzminden |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
49,50 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
34,00 |
Schliefkowitz Greta |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,50 |
Volmari, Chantal |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
34,50 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
30,00 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
29,50 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
29,00 |
Salmann, Johanna-Karina |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
25,00 |
Flintrop, Carolin |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
23,00 |
Altmiks, Lara |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
22,50 |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
22,00 |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
53,00 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,50 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
30,40 |
Zehbold Daniela (1989) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,45 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
17,65 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
14,00 |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
1527 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1251 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1394 |
Volmari, Chantal |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,68 (0,0) - 4,41 - 37,50 |
1325 |
Husemann, Annika |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,63 (0,0) - 3,98 - 34,50 |
1295 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,48 (0,0) - 3,93 - 30,00 |
1145 |
Langer, Stella |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,60 (0,0) - 3,63 - 29,00 |
1098 |
Flintrop, Carolin |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
11,42 (0,0) - 3,43 - 25,00 |
1064 |
Altmiks, Lara |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,14 (0,0) - 3,78 - 23,00 |
1007 |
Rikus, Isabeau |
2003 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
12,15 (0,0) - 3,38 - 22,50 |
974 |
Risse, Joanna |
2003 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,65 (0,0) - 3,45 - 22,00 |
900 |
Salmann, Johanna-Karina |
2003 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
13,42 (0,0) - 2,79 - 29,00 |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
2004 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1786 |
Brockmann, Lara-Alisa |
2003 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,67 (0,0) - 4,61 - 1,40 - 28,50 |
Schülerinnen W12
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004
75m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
10,20 |
Potthast Estelle (2011) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10,91 |
Brockmann Lara-Alisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,84 (0,0) |
Bömelburg, Jule |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
11,30 (0,0) |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
11,2* (0,0) |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,60 (0,0) |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12,70 (0,0) |
Winkler, Carolin |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,07 (0,0) |
Runte, Paula |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,5* (0,0) |
Haberhausen, Merle |
2004 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
800m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
2:24,70 |
Fromme Carmen (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:39,8* |
Lensch Minna Frieda |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:39,15 |
Bömelburg, Jule |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
2:59,27 |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:07,05 |
Brett, Finja |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:22,96 |
Reinlod, Lena |
2004 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:40,02 |
Schneider, Kelly |
2004 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
2000m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
7:01,60 |
Müller Kerstin (1982) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:54,38 |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
19:46 |
Wagemann Kea (2012) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:59 |
Bömelburg, Jule |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
12.11.2016 |
Oberaden |
27:55 |
Gersch, Hanne |
2004 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.03.2016 |
Paderborn |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
1,46 |
Schulz Sylvia (1981) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1,20 |
Husemann Annika |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,25 |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2016 |
Paderborn |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
4,38 |
Trepczyk Marie (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,33 |
Volmari Chantal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,80 |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,78 |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,64 |
Winkler, Carolin |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
4,67 |
Meier Michaela (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,97 |
Brockmann Lara-Alisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,49 (0,0) |
Bömelburg, Jule |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
31.07.2016 |
Uslar |
3,88 (0,0) |
Brett, Finja |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,84 (0,0) |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,80 (0,0) |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,64 (0,0) |
Winkler, Carolin |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,11 (0,0) |
Runte, Paula |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,81 (0,0) |
Haberhausen, Merle |
2004 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,81 (0,0) |
Eljat, Yasmin |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
45,50 |
Dewender Iris (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
34,50 |
Volmari Chantal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,00 |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
28,00 |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
23,00 |
Brett, Finja |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
23,00 |
Runte, Paula |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
20,00 |
Bömelburg, Jule |
2004 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
18,00 |
Winkler, Carolin |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
14,50 |
Haberhausen, Merle |
2004 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Speerwurf: 400g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
26,45 |
Frin Friederieke (2008) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
19,20 |
Husemann Annika |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,15 |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
23.04.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
1399 |
Meier Michaela (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1310 |
Volmari Chantal |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1241 |
Markus, Madlena |
2004 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
0,00 - 11,60 (0,0) - 3,80 - 38,00 |
1104 |
Trepczyk, Hanna |
2004 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
0,00 - 11,70 (0,0) - 3,78 - 23,50 |
952 |
Winkler, Carolin |
2004 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,70 (0,0) - 3,64 - 18,00 - 0,00 |
Schülerinnen W11
Jahrgang 2005 bis 2005
50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
7,40 |
Fritsch Teresa (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,08 |
Bömelburg Jule |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,93 (0,0) |
Schoppmeier, Lina |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,34 (0,0) |
Schröder, Nele |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
8,39 (0,0) |
Düker, Elisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,52 (0,0) |
Wieneke, Kim |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
8,55 (0,0) |
Siewers, Gwen |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,62 (0,0) |
Siepler, Lisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,67 (0,0) |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,08 (0,0) |
Schliefkowitz, Marlene |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,9* (0,0) |
Albers, Lea |
2005 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,0* (0,0) |
Scheel, Marja-Jule |
2005 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,28 (0,0) |
Weißenburger, Elina |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,28 (0,0) |
Büchel, Leonie |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
2:33,22 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:42,82 |
Bömelburg Jule |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:00,45 |
Siepler, Lisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:08,28 |
Düker, Elisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:11,82 |
Schoppmeier, Lina |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:13,03 |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
20:30 |
Wagemann Kea (2011) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23:58 |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
19.03.2016 |
Salzkotten |
4x50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
30,11 |
Rehrmann Peter (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
33,62 |
HLC Höxter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,95 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Herrs (2006) - Schoppmeier (2005) - von Heesen (2005) - Siewers (2005) |
32,04 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Gungör (2006) - Emmerich (2006) - Nahen (2006) - Lindenblatt (2007) |
32,12 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
|
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Gehle (2007) - Düker (2005) - Scheideler (2006) - Siepler (2005) |
40,84 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Razavinik (2007) - Möhring (2006) - Hoppe (2007) - Reede (2006) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
8:17,28 |
Piekacz Hans (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
9:37,02 |
HLC Höxter |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:44,23 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
|
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Nahen (2006) - Lausen (2006) - Emmerich (2006) |
10:02,11 |
HLC Höxter |
|
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
von Heesen (2005) - Siewers (2005) - Herrs (2006) |
11:48,02 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Möhring (2006) - Hostmann (2006) - Razavinik (2007) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
4,31 |
Volmari Chantal (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
4,20 |
Brett Finja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,95 |
Düker, Elisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,81 |
Schoppmeier, Lina |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,65 |
Siepler, Lisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,57 |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
21.05.2016 |
Lemgo |
3,43 |
Siewers, Gwen |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,35 |
Schröder, Nele |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,33 |
Schliefkowitz, Marlene |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,16 |
Wieneke, Kim |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,11 |
Scheel, Marja-Jule |
2005 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,98 |
Weißenburger, Elina |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,65 |
Büchel, Leonie |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
47,00 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
33,50 |
Bilstein Charlotte |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,00 |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
28,00 |
Düker, Elisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
25,00 |
Albers, Lea |
2005 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
24,00 |
Schröder, Nele |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
23,00 |
Siepler, Lisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
22,50 |
Scheel, Marja-Jule |
2005 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
22,00 |
Weißenburger, Elina |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
21,50 |
Wieneke, Kim |
2005 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
21,00 |
Siewers, Gwen |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
21,00 |
Schoppmeier, Lina |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
16,00 |
Büchel, Leonie |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
16,00 |
Schliefkowitz, Marlene |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
1372 |
Fritsch Teresa (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1096 |
Trepczyk Hanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1130 |
Düker, Elisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,39 (0,0) - 3,95 - 26,00 |
1106 |
Schoppmeier, Lina |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
7,93 (0,0) - 3,81 - 21,00 |
1074 |
von Heesen, Jo-Ann |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,93 (0,0) - 3,28 - 34,00 |
989 |
Siewers, Gwen |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,55 (0,0) - 3,43 - 21,00 |
978 |
Siepler, Lisa |
2005 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,62 (0,0) - 3,65 - 18,50 |
858 |
Schliefkowitz, Marlene |
2005 |
HLC Höxter |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,08 (0,0) - 3,33 - 16,00 |
745 |
Büchel, Leonie |
2005 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,28 (0,0) - 2,65 - 16,00 |
Schülerinnen W10
Jahrgang 2006 bis 2006
50m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
7,92 |
Volmari Chantal (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,28 |
Schoppmeier Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,0* (0,0) |
Scheideler, Nina |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,47 (0,0) |
Schröder, Inka |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,53 (0,0) |
Grawe, Johanna |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,56 (0,0) |
Stock, Marie |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,4* (0,0) |
Kuhaupt, Mia |
2006 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,72 (0,0) |
Herrs, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
8,75 (0,0) |
Lausen, Svenja |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,04 (0,0) |
Gungör, Eda |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,04 (0,0) |
Wiechers, Jule |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,05 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,10 (0,0) |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,0* (0,0) |
Müller, Gina-Marie |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,64 (0,0) |
Golüke, Hannah |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,89 (0,0) |
Weber, Marie |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,04 (0,0) |
Langer, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,07 (0,0) |
Hornemann, Ida |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,44 (0,0) |
Hostmann, Tesse |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,74 (0,0) |
Möhring, Loreen |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,91 (0,0) |
Winkler, Katharina |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,18 (0,0) |
Schlüter, Mara |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,77 (0,0) |
Lausen, Sina |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
2:42,02 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:12,04 |
Siepler Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:01,20 |
Schröder, Inka |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:01,33 |
Kuhaupt, Mia |
2006 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:02,64 |
Herrs, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:02,81 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:21,56 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:42,72 |
Stock, Marie |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:45,33 |
Grawe, Johanna |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:47,05 |
Lausen, Svenja |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:47,34 |
Gungör, Eda |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:50,51 |
Wiechers, Jule |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:56,94 |
Hornemann, Ida |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4:12,16 |
Golüke, Hannah |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4:35,03 |
Lausen, Sina |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
4,08 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,91 |
Düker Elisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,84 |
Schröder, Inka |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,83 |
Scheideler, Nina |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,73 |
Kuhaupt, Mia |
2006 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
3,57 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,56 |
Stock, Marie |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,52 |
Lausen, Svenja |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,43 |
Grawe, Johanna |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,21 |
Gungör, Eda |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,18 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,17 |
Herrs, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3,03 |
Wiechers, Jule |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,98 |
Weber, Marie |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,87 |
Golüke, Hannah |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,79 |
Hanewinkel, Luisa |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,64 |
Möhring, Loreen |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,62 |
Hostmann, Tesse |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,61 |
Müller, Gina-Marie |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
2,60 |
Langer, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,60 |
Winkler, Katharina |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,48 |
Hornemann, Ida |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,28 |
Schlüter, Mara |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,94 |
Lausen, Sina |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
47,00 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
25,50 |
von Heesen Jo-Ann |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,00 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
22,00 |
Schröder, Inka |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
22,00 |
Stock, Marie |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
21,00 |
Scheideler, Nina |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
20,50 |
Hanewinkel, Luisa |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
20,00 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
19,50 |
Lausen, Sina |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
19,50 |
Lausen, Svenja |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
19,00 |
Herrs, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
19,00 |
Gungör, Eda |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
18,50 |
Hostmann, Tesse |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
18,00 |
Hornemann, Ida |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
18,00 |
Wiechers, Jule |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
17,50 |
Müller, Gina-Marie |
2006 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
16,50 |
Langer, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
16,00 |
Winkler, Katharina |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
14,50 |
Grawe, Johanna |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
14,00 |
Möhring, Loreen |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
13,00 |
Weber, Marie |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,00 |
Schlüter, Mara |
2006 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,00 |
Golüke, Hannah |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
1302 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
1039 |
Düker Elisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1058 |
Scheideler, Nina |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,27 (0,0) - 3,83 - 20,00 |
1020 |
Schröder, Inka |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,58 (0,0) - 3,79 - 20,00 |
1018 |
Stock, Marie |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,56 (0,0) - 3,56 - 22,00 |
949 |
Lausen, Svenja |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,75 (0,0) - 3,52 - 18,50 |
941 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,10 (0,0) - 3,57 - 20,00 |
932 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,05 (0,0) - 3,18 - 23,00 |
913 |
Herrs, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,72 (0,0) - 3,17 - 19,00 |
903 |
Grawe, Johanna |
2006 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
8,53 (0,0) - 3,43 - 14,50 |
887 |
Gungör, Eda |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,04 (0,0) - 3,21 - 19,00 |
849 |
Wiechers, Jule |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,04 (0,0) - 3,03 - 18,00 |
684 |
Hostmann, Tesse |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,44 (0,0) - 2,62 - 18,50 |
683 |
Langer, Julia |
2006 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,04 (0,0) - 2,60 - 16,50 |
616 |
Winkler, Katharina |
2006 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,91 (0,0) - 2,60 - 16,00 |
603 |
Möhring, Loreen |
2006 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,74 (0,0) - 2,64 - 14,00 |
506 |
Lausen, Sina |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,77 (0,0) - 1,94 - 19,50 |
Schülerinnen W9
Jahrgang 2007 bis 2007
50m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
8,33 |
Vollmari Chantal (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,54 |
Schröder Inka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,49 (0,0) |
Lindenblatt, Sophia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,74 (0,0) |
Gehle, Felia |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,08 (0,0) |
Schulze, Clara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,21 (0,0) |
Stork, Sophie |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,26 (0,0) |
Wienkemeier, Isabel |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,48 (0,0) |
Daase, Mira |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,61 (0,0) |
Steinmann, Tarike |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,69 (0,0) |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,70 (0,0) |
Löneke, Laura |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,82 (0,0) |
Schnelting, Lenja |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,6* (0,0) |
Hoffman, Rieke |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,6* (0,0) |
Atteln, Marie |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
9,6* (0,0) |
Sattler, Emma |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
10,04 (0,0) |
Brinkmöller, Mia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,11 (0,0) |
Razavinik, Lara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,23 (0,0) |
Waldeyer, Mia |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,41 (0,0) |
Michel, Merit |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,54 (0,0) |
Dick, Alina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
2:46,77 |
Göllner Lena (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
2:55,4* |
Schröder Inka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:10,51 |
Schulze, Clara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:10,59 |
Stork, Sophie |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:18,93 |
Sattler, Emma |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:19,34 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:23,38 |
Rustemeier, Marlene |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:31,31 |
Lindenblatt, Sophia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:34,72 |
Gehle, Felia |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3:38,75 |
Löneke, Laura |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:51,83 |
Waldeyer, Mia |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:54,71 |
Schnelting, Lenja |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4x50m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
33,84 |
Rehrmann Peter (2008) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,95 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Wöstefeld (2009) - Dahlheimer (2008) - Reede (2008) - Schulze (2007) |
43,1* |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
|
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
|
Atteln (2007) - Lüke (2009) - Geilhorn (2007) - Gottlob (2008) |
46,32 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
|
TuS Ovenhausen |
26.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
Engel (2010) - Köster (2009) - Kruse (2010) - Hesse (2009) |
46,8* |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
|
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
|
Wegener (2009) - Berlage (2009) - Peletier (2008) - Gladen (2009) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
8:28,90 |
Rüsenberg Michael (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
10:46,86 |
LF Lüchtringen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:36,50 |
LF Lüchtringen |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
Winkler (2008) - Schmid (2007) - Stork (2007) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
3,72 |
Volmari Chantal (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,55 |
Schröder Inka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,31 |
Gehle, Felia |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,20 |
Lindenblatt, Sophia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
3,16 |
Stork, Sophie |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,04 |
Wienkemeier, Isabel |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3,03 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,99 |
Schulze, Clara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,83 |
Löneke, Laura |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,79 |
Atteln, Marie |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,78 |
Daase, Mira |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,73 |
Brinkmöller, Mia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,72 |
Sattler, Emma |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
2,71 |
Waldeyer, Mia |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,63 |
Dick, Alina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,48 |
Razavinik, Lara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
2,48 |
Steinmann, Tarike |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,43 |
Schnelting, Lenja |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,36 |
Michel, Merit |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,23 |
Hoffman, Rieke |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
35,00 |
Schwarze Corinna (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
20,50 |
Stock Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,00 |
Gehle, Felia |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
22,50 |
Stork, Sophie |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
19,00 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
16,00 |
Schulze, Clara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
16,00 |
Lindenblatt, Sophia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
15,50 |
Atteln, Marie |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
13,50 |
Dick, Alina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
13,00 |
Daase, Mira |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12,50 |
Waldeyer, Mia |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
12,50 |
Brinkmöller, Mia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,50 |
Löneke, Laura |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,50 |
Schnelting, Lenja |
2007 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,50 |
Sattler, Emma |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,50 |
Razavinik, Lara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
11,50 |
Hoffman, Rieke |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,50 |
Steinmann, Tarike |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,00 |
Michel, Merit |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
1168 |
Fritsch Teresa (2008) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
915 |
Stock Marie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
965 |
Gehle, Felia |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,88 (0,0) - 3,31 - 23,00 |
899 |
Lindenblatt, Sophia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,49 (0,0) - 3,20 - 16,00 |
851 |
Stork, Sophie |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,26 (0,0) - 2,78 - 22,50 |
807 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,69 (0,0) - 3,03 - 19,00 |
804 |
Schulze, Clara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,08 (0,0) - 2,99 - 15,50 |
704 |
Atteln, Marie |
2007 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,94 (0,0) - 2,79 - 15,50 |
651 |
Löneke, Laura |
2007 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
9,70 (0,0) - 2,72 - 11,50 |
642 |
Brinkmöller, Mia |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,04 (0,0) - 2,73 - 12,50 |
605 |
Steinmann, Tarike |
2007 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,61 (0,0) - 2,48 - 10,50 |
583 |
Razavinik, Lara |
2007 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,11 (0,0) - 2,48 - 11,50 |
Schülerinnen W8
Jahrgang 2008 bis 2008
50m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
8,60 |
Degener Carolin (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
8,95 |
Lindenblatt Sophia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,58 (0,0) |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
9,89 (0,0) |
Schwiete, Lilli |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
9,7* (0,0) |
Düker, Anika-Marie |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,01 (0,0) |
Vandieke, Lina |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,14 (0,0) |
Pollmann, Merle |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,29 (0,0) |
Eljatt, Maryam |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,32 (0,0) |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,1* (0,0) |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
10,62 (0,0) |
Steinwart, Esther |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,4* (0,0) |
Gottlob, Melina |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,74 (0,0) |
Tisius, Helene |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,83 (0,0) |
Sandfort, Mia |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
10,92 (0,0) |
Wegener, Mareike |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,06 (0,0) |
Wieners, Carla |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,9* (0,0) |
Gladen, Pia |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,1* (0,0) |
Peletier, Hannah |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,56 (0,0) |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,67 (0,0) |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,5* (0,0) |
Lüke, Finja |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,5* (0,0) |
Sattler, Frieda |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
11,8* (0,0) |
Hilleker, Lea Zoe |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
12,05 (0,0) |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,9* (0,0) |
Berlage, Zoe |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
11,9* (0,0) |
Michels, Hannah |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
12,20 (0,0) |
Schübeler, Sophia |
2010 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
800m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
3:00,80 |
Frin Friederieke (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3:15,4* |
Stork Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:21,64 |
Wöstefeld, Kiara |
2009 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:26,30 |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.06.2016 |
Höxter |
3:32,42 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
3:52,24 |
Steinwart, Esther |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
3:58,67 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4:11,29 |
Vandieke, Lina |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
4:25,78 |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
4:29,87 |
Wiedemeier, Kerstin |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
4:33,23 |
Rottländer, Mathilde |
2009 |
TuS Hembsen |
25.05.2016 |
Brakel |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
3,34 |
Brett Finja (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
3,09 |
Lindenblatt Sophia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,86 |
Düker, Anika-Marie |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,63 |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,61 |
Vandieke, Lina |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,61 |
Steinwart, Esther |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,57 |
Pollmann, Merle |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,55 |
Schwiete, Lilli |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,54 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,52 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,42 |
Eljatt, Maryam |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,38 |
Tisius, Helene |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,30 |
Sandfort, Mia |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
2,29 |
Wieners, Carla |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,29 |
Wegener, Mareike |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,19 |
Gottlob, Melina |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
2,07 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,96 |
Gladen, Pia |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,89 |
Lüke, Finja |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,88 |
Schübeler, Sophia |
2010 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,85 |
Hilleker, Lea Zoe |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
1,77 |
Berlage, Zoe |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,76 |
Michels, Hannah |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
1,73 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1,73 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
1,68 |
Sattler, Frieda |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
1,56 |
Peletier, Hannah |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
29,90 |
Kulle Bettina (1983) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
18,50 |
Stork Sophie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,00 |
Steinwart, Esther |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
12,50 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
12,00 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,50 |
Vandieke, Lina |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
11,00 |
Schwiete, Lilli |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
11,00 |
Gottlob, Melina |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,50 |
Sandfort, Mia |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
10,50 |
Gladen, Pia |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
10,50 |
Düker, Anika-Marie |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,50 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,00 |
Wegener, Mareike |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
10,00 |
Eljatt, Maryam |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
9,50 |
Hilleker, Lea Zoe |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
8,50 |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
8,50 |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
8,00 |
Pollmann, Merle |
2009 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
8,00 |
Peletier, Hannah |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
8,00 |
Wieners, Carla |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
7,00 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
6,50 |
Berlage, Zoe |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
6,50 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,00 |
Lüke, Finja |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
6,00 |
Tisius, Helene |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
6,00 |
Sattler, Frieda |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
17.09.2016 |
Lüchtringen |
5,50 |
Schübeler, Sophia |
2010 |
TV Steinheim |
08.05.2016 |
Höxter |
5,50 |
Michels, Hannah |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
12.06.2016 |
Borgentreich |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
948 |
Degener Carolin (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2015: |
775 |
Lindenblatt Sophia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
691 |
Steinwart, Esther |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,68 (0,0) - 2,56 - 21,00 |
613 |
Düker, Anika-Marie |
2008 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,24 (0,0) - 2,86 - 10,50 |
585 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,32 (0,0) - 2,54 - 12,00 |
583 |
Vandieke, Lina |
2008 |
TV Steinheim |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,01 (0,0) - 2,43 - 11,50 |
570 |
Winkler, Henrike |
2008 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,86 (0,0) - 2,63 - 8,50 |
535 |
Eljatt, Maryam |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,29 (0,0) - 2,42 - 10,00 |
478 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,56 (0,0) - 2,52 - 10,50 |
477 |
Sandfort, Mia |
2008 |
HLC Höxter |
04.06.2016 |
Höxter |
|
10,83 (0,0) - 2,23 - 10,50 |
472 |
Wegener, Mareike |
2009 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,92 (0,0) - 2,29 - 10,00 |
449 |
Gottlob, Melina |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,31 (0,0) - 2,19 - 11,00 |
425 |
Wieners, Carla |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,06 (0,0) - 2,29 - 8,00 |
415 |
Tisius, Helene |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,74 (0,0) - 2,38 - 6,00 |
262 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,67 (0,0) - 6,50 - 1,73 |
229 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
04.09.2016 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,05 (0,0) - 1,73 - 6,00 |
Schülerinnen W7
Jahrgang 2009 bis 2009
Schülerinnen W6
Jahrgang 2010 bis 2010
Schülerinnen W5
Jahrgang 2011 bis 2011
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM Lizenziert für Hans-Jörg Friedrich |
www.seltec.at |